MISSING
Misty Lynn McGinn
NCIC# M335699384
Missing Since: April 19, 2020
Rice, TX
Age Now: 23 Years Old
Female
Misty's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She has an unfinished rose tattoo on the inside of her left arm, similar to the one shown. The rose is outlined in red and the stem is green. When Misty was last seen, her hair was dyed a reddish pink. She wears glasses. Misty may be in need of medical attention.
Rice Police Department (TX) (903) 326-4146
NCMEC: 1389787