Missing Since: February 13, 2020
Kent, WA
Age Now: 21 Years Old
Female
Asia's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. She was last seen February 13, 2020.
Kent Police Department (Washington) 1-253-852-2121
NCMEC: 1382145
Kent, WA
Age Now: 21 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 1382145