Missing Since: October 28, 2019
Pauls Valley, OK
Age Now: 22 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Faith. She may be in the local area of Seminole, Garvin, or Pontotoc County, Oklahoma. Faith has a tattoo of a cross on her thumb.

Extra Photos

Pauls Valley Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-405-238-5531 or Oklahoma State Bureau of Investigation (Oklahoma) 1-800-522-8017
NCMEC: 1376302