MISSING
Theresa Vernelle Jones
NCIC# M007643721
Missing Since: May 14, 1980
Alvin, TX
Age Now: 63 Years Old
Female
Theresa's photo is shown age-progressed to 57 years. She was last seen on May 14, 1980.
Alvin Police Department (TX) (979) 849-2441
NCMEC: 1366134