Missing Since: July 6, 1993
Mountain View, CA
Age Now: 47 Years Old
Female
Jennifer's photo is shown age-progressed to 47 years. She was last seen on July 6, 1993. She may have traveled to San Francisco, California. Although Jennifer is missing from Redding, the San Francisco Police Department is interested in her whereabouts.

San Francisco Police Department (California) 1-415-553-0123
NCMEC: 1364262