Missing Since: May 3, 2019

Oakland, CA

Age Now: 26 Years Old

Male

Jonathan's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. Jonathan was last seen on May 3, 2019. He may have been seen traveling in a silver 1998 2 door Honda Accord, with California plates 7XBG925. The vehicle was found abandoned on the Hayward/San Mateo (Highway 92) Bridge on 5/4/2019.

Extra Photos

Oakland Police Department (California) 1-510-238-3641

NCMEC: 1360069