Missing Since: June 1, 2016
HOUSTON, TX, US
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Ameera's photo is shown age-progressed to 13 years. She was last seen on June 1, 2016.

Missing Since: June 1, 2016
HOUSTON, TX, US
Age Now: 14 Years Old