MISSING
Vannessa Garcia Mendoza
NCIC# M174955887
Missing Since: December 13, 2018
Reseda, CA
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Jesus, Vannessa, and Ximena were last seen on December 13, 2018. They may be in the company of their father and mother.
Associated Child
Jesus Gael Garcia Mendoza
NCIC# M014928528
Reseda, CA
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Male
Associated Companion
Ximena Garcia Mendoza
NCIC# M774926520
Reseda, CA
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Los Angeles Police Department (CA) (877) 275-5273
NCMEC: 1355208