Missing Since: October 25, 1963

Hartford, CT

Age Now: 77 Years Old

Male

Raymond's photo is shown age-progressed to 72 years. He was last seen on October 25, 1963.

Bloomfield Police Department (Connecticut) 1-860-242-5501

NCMEC: 1354107