Missing Since: February 3, 2019

RAPID CITY, SD, US

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Serenity's photo is shown age-progressed to 13. She was last seen on February 3, 2019.

Pennington County Sheriff's Office (South Dakota)

1-605-394-6115

NCMEC: 1349395