MISSING
Tanya Michelle Williams
NCIC# M104725714
Missing Since: June 7, 1983
Center, TX
Age Now: 44 Years Old
Female
Tanya's photo has been age-progressed to 37 years. She was last seen on June 7, 1983.
Shelby County Sheriff's Office (TX) (936) 598-5601
NCMEC: 1348367