Missing Since: October 17, 2018

Buckeye, AZ

Age Now: 23 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of John. He was last seen on October 17, 2018. John has multiple tattoos. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

Yuma Police Department (Arizona) 1-928-783-4421

NCMEC: 1347601