Missing Since: August 13, 2017

Norristown, PA

Age Now: 11 Years Old

Female

Lujain's photo is shown age-progressed to 7 years. Rayan's photo is shown age-progressed to 4 years. They were last seen August 13, 2017. They may be in the company of their mother.

Associated Child

Rayan Al Omairi

NCIC# M294914584

Norristown, PA

Age Now: 8 Years Old

Male

West Norriton Township Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-610-630-1700

NCMEC: 1341747