Missing Since: October 13, 2018

Bishop, CA

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Female

Karlie's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on October 13, 2018. Karlie's hair may appear blonde at this time.

Mono County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-760-932-7549

NCMEC: 1341118