Kamila Cabrera

NCIC# M664698116

Missing Since: August 10, 2018

Winkelman, AZ

Age Now: 10 Years Old

Female

Kamila's photo is shown age-progressed to 8 years. She was last seen on August 10, 2018. Kamila may be in the company of an adult female relative.

Hayden Police Department (Arizona) 1-520-363-5566

NCMEC: 1335936