Missing Since: December 7, 1997

WATSONVILLE, CA, US

Age Now: 39 Years Old

Female

Irene s photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen on December 7, 1997. Irene may go by the alias last name Chavarin.

Watsonville Police Department (California)

1-831-471-1151

NCMEC: 1335029