Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: August 4, 1972

Arnold, MO

Age Now: 68 Years Old

Male

Earl's photo is shown age-progressed to 61 years. He was last seen on August 4, 1972.

Missouri State Highway Patrol (Missouri) 1-636-300-2800

NCMEC: 1327423