Missing Since: September 15, 2005
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Female
Areniz's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years. She was last seen on September 15, 2005. Areniz may still be in the local area.
Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273
NCMEC: 1315895