Missing Since: October 4, 2017

Atlanta, GA

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Male

Artreveon's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. He was last seen on October 4, 2017.

Atlanta Police Department (Georgia) 1-404-546-4260

NCMEC: 1312342