MISSING
Jason William Dies
NCIC# M464130841
Missing Since: June 18, 1991
San Diego, CA
Age Now: 55 Years Old
Male
Jason's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years. He was last seen on June 18, 1991, when he was 20 years of age. He was last known to be in San Diego, California but he may have traveled to Louisiana or Florida. To provide information on Jason's case, please call the number on this poster or go to http://www.ncis.navy.mil and the SUBMIT A TIP button at the top-right of home page.
Naval Criminal Investigative Service (FL) (850) 232-4578
NCMEC: 1307824