Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $88,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: June 24, 2017

Fullerton, CA

Age Now: 24 Years Old

Male

Elison's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. He was last seen on June 24, 2017.

Fullerton Police Department (California) 1-714-738-6700

NCMEC: 1300781