Missing Since: May 18, 2017

Leesburg, VA

Age Now: 11 Years Old

Male

Leonard's photo is shown age-progressed to 8 years. Andreva's photo is shown age-progressed to 11 years. They were last seen on May 18, 2017. They may be in the company of their mother, Andrea Varela Crespo.

Associated Child

Andreva Alessa Cartaya Varela

NCIC# M013922298

Missing Since: May 18, 2017

Leesburg, VA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

companion

Andrea Varela Crespo

NCIC# M973935225

Age Now: 42 Years Old

Female

Leesburg Police Department (Virginia) 1-703-771-4500

NCMEC: 1299556