MISSING

Missing Since: May 20, 2017
FORT LAUDERDALE, FL, US
Age Now: 21 Years Old
Female
Sophie's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. She may still be in the local area or she may travel out of the state. Sophie is biracial. She is Black and White.