Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Missing Since: October 14, 2010

Hollywood, FL

Age Now: 35 Years Old

Female

Yesenia's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She has a scar on her upper lip.

Hollywood Police Department (FL) (954) 764-4357

NCMEC: 1297203