Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $88,000 by January 1st.

Chloe Johnson

NCIC# M123897659

Missing Since: April 30, 2017

Hampton, VA

Age Now: 9 Years Old

Female

Chloe was last seen on April 30, 2017. She may be in the company of her mother, Keir Johnson.

companion

Keir Shante Johnson

NCIC# M753868415

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Female

Hampton Police Department (Virginia) 1-757-727-6111 or Newport News Police Department (Virginia) 1-888-562-5887

NCMEC: 1296732