Missing Since: November 8, 1972

Malmstrom Air Force Base, MT

Age Now: 70 Years Old

Male

Glen's photo is shown age-progressed to 63 years. He was last seen on November 8, 1972. Glen may travel to Canada.

Air Force Office of Special Investigations (Virginia) 1-571-305-8484

NCMEC: 1295688