When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Nehemiah Weedon

NCIC# M153104702

Missing Since: August 14, 2014

Jacksonville, FL

Age Now: 11 Years Old

Male

Nehemiah was last seen on August 14, 2014. He is biracial. Nehemiah is Black and White.

Jacksonville Sheriff's Office (FL) (904) 630-0500

NCMEC: 1295559