32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Heather Emma Lee Bush

NCIC# M934632074

Missing Since: January 16, 2005

Modesto, CA

Age Now: 35 Years Old

Female

Heather's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen on January 16, 2005.

Ripon Police Department (CA) (209) 559-2102

NCMEC: 1292987