Missing Since: April 12, 2016
Yorkton, Canada
Age Now: 26 Years Old
Female
The two additional photos show Mekayla age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on April 12, 2016. She may wear glasses.

Extra Photos

Royal Canadian Mounted Police 1-306-786-2400
NCMEC: 1285881