MISSING

Missing Since: October 31, 2016
Bemidji, MN
Age Now: 26 Years Old
Male
Jeremy's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. He was last seen on October 31, 2016. Jeremy was wearing blue jeans and a blue and gray sweatshirt.

Bemidji City Police Department (Minnesota) 1-218-333-9111
NCMEC: 1281567