Missing Since: September 15, 1986

RICHMOND, MO, US

Age Now: 53 Years Old

Female

Johnna was last seen at home on September 15, 1986, in the company of her mother, Sherry Wrisinger. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.

companion

Sherry K Wrisinger

Age Now: 78 Years Old

Female

Missouri State Highway Patrol

1-573-751-3313

NCMEC: 1275160