Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Patty Lisa McDaniel

NCIC# M094519767

Missing Since: September 15, 1979

Pompano Beach, FL

Age Now: 63 Years Old

Female

Patty and Peggy's photos are shown age-progressed to 58 years. They were last seen on September 15, 1979.

Associated Companion

Peggy Leslie McDaniel

NCIC# M474476081

Pompano Beach, FL

Age Now: 63 Years Old

Female

Broward County Sheriff's Office (FL) (954) 764-4357

NCMEC: 1274907