Missing Since: August 14, 2016
Orlando, FL
Age Now: 25 Years Old
Female
Sitlaly's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on August 14, 2016.

Orlando Police Department (Florida) 1-321-235-5300
NCMEC: 1274823
Orlando, FL
Age Now: 25 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 1274823