MISSING
Missing Since: July 15, 2016
Aurora, CO
Age Now: 24 Years Old
Female
Lashaya's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on July 15, 2016. Lashaya may travel to Missouri, Kansas, New Mexico, or Arizona. She may wear a wig. Lashaya may have experienced a weight loss since the missing date.
Aurora Police Department (Colorado) 1-303-627-3100
NCMEC: 1272949