MISSING
Eva Marie Ridall
NCIC# M573302038
Missing Since: May 1, 1977
Bradenton, FL
Age Now: 64 Years Old
Female
Eva's photo has been age-progressed to 61 years. Eva may use the alias first names Aubrey, Natasha, or Victoria and the alias last name Mattingly.
Bradenton Police Department (FL) (941) 932-9300
NCMEC: 1269494