Missing Since: May 25, 2016

VALLEJO, CA, US

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Female

Pearl's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. She was last known to be wearing a grey sweater and black leggings. Her hair is dyed green. Pearl may be in need of medical attention.

Solano County Sheriff's Office (California)

1-707-421-7090

NCMEC: 1269030