When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Kianna Galvin

NCIC# M273466259

Missing Since: May 6, 2016

South Elgin, IL

Age Now: 27 Years Old

Female

Kianna may still be in the local area. Her nose and navel are pierced. She has a tattoo of a heart and cross on her left wrist.

South Elgin Police Department (IL) (630) 232-8400

NCMEC: 1267946