MISSING

Missing Since: June 5, 2000
LAKEWOOD, WA, US
Age Now: 38 Years Old
Female
Tina's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years. Her left eye is blue and her right eye is brown.

Missing Since: June 5, 2000
LAKEWOOD, WA, US
Age Now: 38 Years Old