Missing Since: January 30, 1996
Atlanta, GA
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Male
A composite image was created of what Desmond may look like at 37 years-old. He was last seen on January 30, 1996. Desmond's left eye is brown and his right eye is grey.

Atlanta Police Department (Georgia) 1-404-658-6666
NCMEC: 1261021