MISSING
David Allen Watson
NCIC# M607252341
Missing Since: November 10, 1976
Arlington, VA
Age Now: 67 Years Old
Male
David's photo is shown age-progressed to 57 years. He was 18 years old when he went missing from his home on November 10, 1976. David was last known to be in the company of friends. He had a tattoo of the initials "DAW" on his right upper arm.
Arlington County Police Department (VA) (703) 558-2222
NCMEC: 1260636