When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Christine Marie Kingsley

NCIC# M112931609

Missing Since: June 22, 1995

Elyria, OH

Age Now: 48 Years Old

Female

Christine's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. She was last seen on June 22, 1995.

Elyria Police Department (OH) (440) 323-3302

NCMEC: 1259873