Missing Since: December 5, 2015

PARTLOW, VA, US

Age Now: 27 Years Old

Female

Katelin's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. Katelin was last seen in the Spotsylvania County / Fredericksburg, Virginia area.

Spotsylvania County Sheriff's Office (Virginia)

1-540-582-7115

NCMEC: 1259083