Missing Since: October 11, 2015
Weston, WI
Age Now: 23 Years Old
Female
Mackenzie's photo has been age-progressed to 22 years. She may go by the alias last name Doll.
Extra Photos
Mountain Bay Metropolitan Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-715-359-3879
NCMEC: 1257743