Missing Since: August 29, 2015

EL CAJON, CA, US

Age Now: 28 Years Old

Male

Elijah was last seen on August 29, 2015. He has a tattoo of a bear claw on his left inner forearm. Elijah may go by the nickname Bear. He may be in need of medical attention.

El Cajon Police Department (California)

1-619-579-3311

NCMEC: 1256535