Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Angel Rodriguez

NCIC# M383380667

Missing Since: July 28, 2015

Culver City, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Angel's photo is shown age-progressed to 10 years. Keily's photo is shown age-progressed to 7 years. Kevin's photo is shown age-progressed to 9 years. They were last seen on July 28, 2015. They may be in the company of adult male and female relatives.

Associated Child

Keily Rodriguez

NCIC# M683361176

Missing Since: July 28, 2015

Culver City, CA

Age Now: 12 Years Old

Female

Associated Child

Kevin Rodriguez

NCIC# M753361061

Missing Since: July 28, 2015

Culver City, CA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 1252986