MISSING

Missing Since: October 25, 2007
Arcadia, FL
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Male
Evander's photo has been age-progressed to 31 years. He may use the last names Vazquez-Zamorano, Vazquez, or Zamorano.

DeSoto County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-863-993-4700
NCMEC: 1252621