Missing Since: December 10, 1989

MANOR, TX, US

Age Now: 50 Years Old

Male

David's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. He was last seen on December 10, 1989. David's left ear is pierced.

Travis County Sheriff's Office (Texas)

1-512-974-0845

NCMEC: 1249578