MISSING
Ramona Lynn Brown
NCIC# M744362879 , NamUs# 100812
Missing Since: March 6, 1984
New Orleans, LA
Age Now: 46 Years Old
Female
Ramona's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. She was last seen on March 6, 1984 outside the family home after it caught on fire.
New Orleans Police Department (Louisiana) 1-504-821-2222
NCMEC: 1246941