MISSING
Lynne Kathryn Schulze
NCIC# M756666414
Missing Since: December 10, 1971
Middlebury, VT
Age Now: 73 Years Old
Female
Lynne's photo is shown age-progressed to 68 years. She was an 18-year-old freshman at Middlebury College and was last seen waiting outside of a health food store near a bus stop located on Court Street in Middlebury, Vermont. Lynne was last seen wearing a navy blue pullover knit sweater, brown ski parka, and blue Jeans.
Middlebury Police Department (VT) (802) 388-3191
NCMEC: 1246492