Missing Since: November 12, 2009
Morganfield, KY
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Female
Janelle was last seen on November 12, 2009. She may have traveled to Texas. Janelle may use the last name Garza.

Kentucky State Police (Kentucky) 1-270-826-3312
NCMEC: 1241732